−7 %
Varaosanumero 1055075
Valmistaja WOLF 
Tuotelinja WOLF OFFICIALTECH DCT FLUID
EAN-koodit 5413048006616
Takuu 24 kuukautta
Vähittäismyyntihinta
279,65 €
Hintasi
259 €ALV mukaanluettuna
206,37 €ALV poisluettuna
Säästät
20,65 €
1 l = 12,95 €ALV mukaanluettuna


Vikt 18.552000
Ursprungsland BE
Váha 18.55 kg
Öljy Täysisynteetinen öljy
Erittely BENTLEY G 052 524-B2
Erittely BMW 83220306816
Erittely BMW 83220397244
Erittely BMW 83220440214
Erittely BMW 83222147477
Erittely BMW 83222148578
Erittely BMW 83222148579
Erittely BMW 83222167666
Erittely BMW 83222409710
Erittely BMW 83222433157
Erittely BMW 83 22 5 A53 CB2
Erittely BMW 83225B3AC81
Erittely BMW FFL-4
Erittely BMW DCTF-1
Erittely BMW DCTF-2
Erittely BMW DTF 1
Erittely BMW MTF LT-3
Erittely BMW MTF LT-5
Erittely CHERY 9009011085
Erittely CHERY 730DHB 7DCT300
Erittely CHERY 730DHC 7DCT300
Erittely CHERY 738DHA 7DCT380
Erittely CHRYSLER 68044345EA
Erittely DTFR 13C130
Erittely FERRARI TF DCT-F3
Erittely FIAT 9.55550-DA11
Erittely FIAT 9.55550-HE2
Erittely FIAT 9.55550-MZ2
Erittely FIAT 9.55550-MZ6
Erittely FORD F-DC
Erittely FORD MU7J 19A509 AA
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C200-D3
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C200-E1
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C218-A1
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C936-A
Erittely GM DEXRON DCT
Erittely GM FFL-4
Erittely GREAT WALL GW7DCT1
Erittely GREATWALL GWM7DCT450
Erittely HONDA MTF III
Erittely HYU 043002N110WDHO-1
Erittely KIA 043002N110WDHO-1
Erittely KUNLUN DCTF-7S
Erittely MB 236.21
Erittely MB 236.22
Erittely MB 236.24
Erittely MB 236.25
Erittely MB 239.21
Erittely MB 239.22
Erittely MB SLS A0019898603
Erittely MCLAREN FFL-4
Erittely MITS DIAMQUEENSSTF-1
Erittely NISSAN 999MP-6TRT00P
Erittely NISSAN DCT FLUID
Erittely NISSAN GR6
Erittely NISSAN GT-R R35
Erittely NISSAN LV MTF-1
Erittely NISSAN R35 SPECIAL
Erittely PORSCHE 000.043.20
Erittely PORS 000.043.207.29
Erittely PORS 000.043.207.30
Erittely PORS 000.043.210.44
Erittely PORS 000.043.305.63
Erittely PORS 971.094.307.02A
Erittely PORS 999.917.080.00
Erittely PORS 999.917.080.01
Erittely PORS 999.917.546.00
Erittely PORSCHE TF 0870
Erittely PSA 1618078480
Erittely PSA 9730 A8
Erittely PSA 9734 S2
Erittely PSA JWS 2271
Erittely PUNCH DT2
Erittely RENAULT 7711579456
Erittely RENAULT 7711785243
Erittely REN BOT450EDC6-Speed
Erittely RENAULT DC4
Erittely RENAULT DW5
Erittely RENAULT DW6
Erittely SINOPEC DCTF-GS
Erittely STELL 16 934 837 80
Erittely SUZ 99000-22B27-036
Erittely TOYOTA JWS 2271
Erittely TOYOTA LF
Erittely TOYOTA LV 75W MT
Erittely TOYOTA 0888581001
Erittely VOLVO 1161839
Erittely VOLVO 32240415
Erittely VOLVO 32240419
Erittely VOLVO 1161520-7
Erittely VOLVO BOT341#1161838
Erittely VOLVO D1
Erittely VOLVO D2
Erittely VW G 052 171
Erittely VW G 052 178
Erittely VW G 052 182
Erittely VW G 052 512
Erittely VW G 052 513
Erittely VW G 052 524
Erittely VW G 052 527
Erittely VW G 052 529
Erittely VW G 052 536
Erittely VW G 052 726
Erittely VW G 052 798
Erittely VW G 055 512
Erittely VW G 055 524
Erittely VW G 055 529
Erittely VW G 055 536
Erittely VW G 055 549
Erittely VW G 060 726
Erittely VW G 070 726
Erittely VW G009317
Erittely VW TL 521 82
Erittely ZF 0671090545
Erittely ZF TE-ML 11
API-määrittely GL-4
Tilavuus 20 l
Pakkaustyyppi Kanisteri