−10 %
Varaosanumero 1053521
Valmistaja WOLF 
Tuotelinja WOLF ECOTECH CVT-ATF FLUID
EAN-koodit 5413048357787
Takuu 24 kuukautta
Vähittäismyyntihinta
23,20 €
Hintasi
20,90 €ALV mukaanluettuna
16,65 €ALV poisluettuna
Säästät
2,30 €
1 l = 20,90 €ALV mukaanluettuna


Vikt 1.003000
Ursprungsland BE
Váha 1.003 kg
Öljy Täysisynteetinen öljy
Erittely ACURA ATF-Z1
Erittely AISIN-WARNER AW-1
Erittely AISIN-WARNER AW-2
Erittely AIS-WARJWS3309(T-IV)
Erittely AIS-WARN JWS3324(WS)
Erittely ALLISON C3
Erittely ALLISON C4
Erittely AUDI TL 52180
Erittely BMW ATF 4
Erittely BMW ATF 5
Erittely BMW ATF 6
Erittely BMW ETL 7045E
Erittely BMW ETL 8072B
Erittely BMW EZL799 / EZL799A
Erittely BMW JWS 3309(T-IV)
Erittely BMW LA 2634
Erittely BMW LT 71141
Erittely BMW ZF 5HP18FL
Erittely BMW ZF 5HP24
Erittely BMW ZF 5HP30
Erittely BOSCHREXR TE-ML 09
Erittely CATERPILLAR TO-2
Erittely CHRYSL ATF + +2 +3
Erittely CHRAS68RCT-IVJWS3309
Erittely CHRYSDODJP68043742AA
Erittely DAEWOO LT 71141
Erittely DAIH AMIX CVTF DFC
Erittely DAIH AMIX CVTF DFE
Erittely DAIH AMIX CVTF DTC
Erittely DAIH AMIX CVTF-DC
Erittely DAIH AMMIX ATF D II
Erittely DAIH AMMIX ATFDIIISP
Erittely DAIHATSU FLUID TC
Erittely DODGE NS-2 / CVTF+4
Erittely DTFR 13C140
Erittely DTFR 13C150
Erittely DTFR 13C170
Erittely FIAT T-IV type
Erittely FORD CVT23
Erittely FORD CVT30
Erittely FORD ESP-M2C166-H
Erittely FORD FRN 5
Erittely FORD MERCON
Erittely FORD MERCON C
Erittely FORD MERCON SP
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C922-A1
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C924-A
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C928-A
Erittely FORD WSS-M2C933-A
Erittely FORD XT-2 QSM (Syn)
Erittely FORD XT-2QDX (M)
Erittely FORD XT-6-QSP
Erittely FUJIJYUUKO i-CVTF FG
Erittely FUSO ATF -SP III
Erittely FUSO ATF-A4
Erittely FUSO ATF-II
Erittely GEELY CVTF-EX1
Erittely GM 1940700
Erittely GM 1940767
Erittely GM 9985010
Erittely GM 9985835
Erittely GM 9986195
Erittely GM 21005966
Erittely GM 22717466
Erittely GM 88863400
Erittely GM 88863401
Erittely GM 88900925
Erittely GM 93160393
Erittely GM AW-1
Erittely GM CVTF GR2/SATD-CVT
Erittely GM DEXRON II
Erittely GM DEXRON II-D
Erittely GM DEXRON II-E
Erittely GM DEXRON III-G
Erittely GM DEXRON III-H
Erittely GM DEXRON TYPA, SUFA
Erittely HINO Blue Ribon ATF
Erittely HONDA ATF Z-1
Erittely HONDA DW-1
Erittely HON HCF-2/HMMF(NSC)
Erittely HON Type 3.0 and 3.1
Erittely HON Ultra HEVF-Type1
Erittely HYUNDAI 040000C90SG
Erittely HYUNDAI Dex-II SP-II
Erittely HYUNDAI SP-CVT1
Erittely HYUNDAI SP-II M
Erittely HYUNDAI SP-III
Erittely HYUNDAI SP-IV M
Erittely HYUNDAI SP-IV M1
Erittely ISUZU 08200-9001
Erittely ISUZU BESCO ATF-II
Erittely ISUZU BESCO ATF-III
Erittely ISUZU BESCO ATF-SP
Erittely ISUZU SCS Fluid
Erittely JAG ATF 3403JLM20238
Erittely JAGUAR ATF 3403 M115
Erittely JAGUAR JLM 20292
Erittely JAG LT71141 ZF 5HP24
Erittely JASO M315-2013 2A
Erittely JEEP ATF +3
Erittely JEEP NS-2 / CVTF+4
Erittely KIA SP-CVT 1
Erittely LEXUS JWS 3309
Erittely MAZDA ATF 3317
Erittely MAZDA ATF A7
Erittely MAZDA ATF D-II
Erittely MAZDA ATF F-1
Erittely MAZDA ATF FZ
Erittely MAZDA ATF M-III
Erittely MAZDA ATF M-V(TypM5)
Erittely MAZDA ATF N-1
Erittely MAZDA ATF S-1
Erittely MAZDA CVTF 3320
Erittely MB 236.20 / CVT28
Erittely MINI EZL799(A)/CVTV1
Erittely MINI T-IV
Erittely MITS CVTF ECO J4
Erittely MITSUBISHI CVTF J-1
Erittely MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4
Erittely MITSUBISHI CVTF J-4+
Erittely MITS Diaqueen ATF PA
Erittely MITS Diaqueen AW
Erittely MITS Diaqueen J2
Erittely MITS Diaqueen J3
Erittely MITS Diaqueen SK
Erittely MITS Diaqueen SP
Erittely MITS Diaqueen SP-II
Erittely MITS Diaqueen SP-III
Erittely MITS Diaqueen SP-IV
Erittely NISSAN MATIC-C
Erittely NISSAN MATIC-D
Erittely NISSAN MATIC-J
Erittely NISSAN MATIC-K
Erittely NISSAN MATIC-S
Erittely NISS NS-1NS-2NS-3MaW
Erittely PORS 000.043.205.09
Erittely PORS 000.043.205.28
Erittely PORS999.917.547.00A2
Erittely PORSCHE LA 3403-M115
Erittely PORS T-IV (JWS 3309)
Erittely PORSCHE Z 000169756
Erittely PSA 1635056080
Erittely PSA 9730 AE
Erittely PSA B71 2340
Erittely PSA P/N Z 000169756
Erittely PSA ZF 4HP20
Erittely PUNCH EZL799/EZL799A
Erittely RENAULT CVT CK/SK/FK
Erittely RENAULT DPO / AL4
Erittely RENAULT ELFMATIC
Erittely RENAULT MATIC-D2
Erittely REN Samsung SATF-D
Erittely SAAB 93 160 393
Erittely SAAB 93 165 147
Erittely SAAB T-IV (JWS 3309)
Erittely SCION (all Vehicles)
Erittely SSANGYONG DSIH 5M-66
Erittely SUBARU ATF
Erittely SUBARU ATF 5AT
Erittely SUBARU ATF, ATF HP
Erittely SUBARU DEXRON-II
Erittely SUB High Torque CVTF
Erittely SUBARU K0140Y0700
Erittely SUB Lineartr CV-30
Erittely SUB Lineartr CVTF II
Erittely SUBARU e-CVTF
Erittely SUBARU i-CVTF
Erittely SUBARU i-CVTF FG
Erittely SUZUKI AT OIL 5D06
Erittely SUZUKI ATF 2326
Erittely SUZUKI ATF 2384K
Erittely SUZUKI ATF 3314
Erittely SUZUKI ATF 3317
Erittely SUZUKI ATF AW-1
Erittely SUZUKI ATF JWS 3309
Erittely SUZUKI CVTF 3320
Erittely SUZUKI CVTF 4401
Erittely SUZUKI CVTF GREEN 2
Erittely SUZ NS-2SHELLGREEN1V
Erittely TOYOTA ATF D-II
Erittely TOYOTA ATF D-III
Erittely TOYOTA ATF WS
Erittely TOYOTA CVT FE
Erittely TOYOTA TC
Erittely TOYOTA TYPE T
Erittely TOYOTA TYPE T-III
Erittely TOYOTA TYPE T-IV
Erittely VOLVO 97325
Erittely VOLVO 97335
Erittely VOLVO 1161521
Erittely VOL 1161540-1161640
Erittely VOLVO CE 97340
Erittely VOLVO CE 97341
Erittely VOLVO CVT 4959
Erittely VW 5HP (18FL, 30)
Erittely VW 5HP (19FL, 24A)
Erittely VW 5HP (ZF 5 HP 30)
Erittely VW G 052 025
Erittely VW G 052 055
Erittely VW G 052 162
Erittely VW G 052 180
Erittely VW G 052 516
Erittely VW G 052 990
Erittely VW G 053 001
Erittely VW G 053 025
Erittely VW G 053 162 A1
Erittely VW G 055 025
Erittely VW G 055 540
Erittely VW TL 52540-A
Erittely ZF TE-ML 05L
Erittely ZF TE-ML 09X
Erittely ZF TE-ML 21L
JASO-määrittely M315, luokka 1A
JASO-määrittely M315, luokka 1A-LV
Tilavuus 1 l
Pakkaustyyppi Pullo