−9 %
Varaosanumero 90945340
Valmistaja HERTH+BUSS 
EAN-koodit 4026736079611
Takuu 24 kuukautta
Vähittäismyyntihinta
17,75 €
Hintasi
16,15 €ALV mukaanluettuna
12,87 €ALV poisluettuna
Säästät
1,60 €


Váha 0.011 kg
Width 32.0 mm
Length 78.0 mm
Height 22.0 mm
Materiaali Muovi
Sulaketyyppi vakio laattasulakkeelle
Sulaketyyppi Mini-laattasulakkeelle
Sulaketyyppi Mikro-lattapistokesulakkeelle
DIN / ISO 72581/3C
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295401
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295402
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295403
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295404
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295405
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295407
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295410
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295415
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295420
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295425
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295430
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295431
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295440
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295645
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295646
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295647
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295648
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295649
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295650
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295651
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295665
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295666
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295667
Vain tuotenumerolle 50295668
SVHC SVHC.aineita ei löydy!

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja

LIEBHERR