−10 %
Varaosanumero 151.450
Valmistaja ELRING 
EAN-koodit 4041248115336
Takuu 24 kuukautta
Vähittäismyyntihinta
24,35 €
Hintasi
21,95 €ALV mukaanluettuna
17,50 €ALV poisluettuna
Säästät
2,40 €


Váha 0.110
Versio WABCO
Sylinteriluku 1
Iskutilavuus-kompressori 352 cm³
Alkup.no:lle 4111510030
Alkup.no:lle 4111510080
Alkup.no:lle 4111510090
Alkup.no:lle 4111519252
Alkup.no:lle 4111540000
Alkup.no:lle 4111540010
Alkup.no:lle 4111540020
Alkup.no:lle 4111540030
Alkup.no:lle 4111540106
Alkup.no:lle 9061300115
Alkup.no:lle 9061300715
Alkup.no:lle 9061300815
Alkup.no:lle 9061301215
Alkup.no:lle 9061302915
Alkup.no:lle 9061304115
Alkup.no:lle 9061304215
Alkup.no:lle 9061304915
Alkup.no:lle 9061305015
Alkup.no:lle 9061305115
Alkup.no:lle 9061306015
Alkup.no:lle 9061306115

OEM-numerot Alkuperäinen laitevalmistaja